Kết quả bóng đá giải Uefa Nations League

Ngày 21-09-2023

FT - 21/09
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Nordsjaelland
FT - 21/09
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
4 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
FT - 21/09
Legia Warszawa
3 - 2
Aston Villa
FT - 21/09
Ferencvarosi TC
3 - 1
Cukaricki Stankom
FT - 21/09
Racing Genk
2 - 2
Fiorentina
FT - 21/09
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Aberdeen
FT - 21/09
HJK Helsinki
2 - 3
PAOK Saloniki
FT - 21/09
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Spartak Trnava

Ngày 20-09-2023

FT - 20/09
Lille
2 - 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana

Ngày 01-09-2023

FT - 01/09
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Midtjylland
FT - 01/09
Aston Villa
3 - 0
Hibernian
FT - 01/09
Partizan Belgrade
0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
FT - 01/09
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Osasuna
FT - 01/09
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Levski Sofia
FT - 01/09
Rijeka
1 - 1
Lille
FT - 01/09
Besiktas JK
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
FT - 01/09
NK Publikum Celje
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT - 01/09
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Rapid Wien
FT - 01/09
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
KF Ballkani
FT - 01/09
Ferencvarosi TC
3 - 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FT - 01/09
Partizani Tirana
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Astana
FT - 01/09
Dnipro-1
1 - 2
Spartak Trnava
FT - 01/09
Adana Demirspor
1 - 0
Racing Genk
FT - 01/09
PAOK Saloniki
4 - 0
Heart of Midlothian
FT - 01/09
FC Twente Enschede
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
FT - 01/09
Brann
3 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
FT - 01/09
FC Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
Tobol Kostanai
FT - 01/09
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 2
KAA Gent

Ngày 31-08-2023

FT - 31/08
Breidablik
1 - 0
FC Struga Trim Lum
FT - 31/08
Bodo Glimt
3 - 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
FT - 31/08
HJK Helsinki
2 - 0
Farul Constanta

Ngày 25-08-2023

FT - 25/08
KF Ballkani
4 - 1
BATE Borisov
FT - 25/08
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Brann
FT - 25/08
Heart of Midlothian
1 - 2
PAOK Saloniki
FT - 25/08
Osasuna
1 - 2
Club Brugge
FT - 25/08
Midtjylland
3 - 3
Legia Warszawa
FT - 25/08
KAA Gent
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
FT - 25/08
Lille
2 - 1
Rijeka
FT - 25/08
Racing Genk
2 - 1
Adana Demirspor
FT - 25/08
Fenerbahce
5 - 1
FC Twente Enschede
FT - 25/08
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 3
Besiktas JK
FT - 25/08
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
2 - 2
Bodo Glimt
FT - 25/08
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 1
NK Publikum Celje
FT - 25/08
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT - 25/08
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
Fiorentina
FT - 25/08
Farul Constanta
2 - 1
HJK Helsinki

Ngày 24-08-2023

FT - 24/08
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
FT - 24/08
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 4
Ferencvarosi TC
FT - 24/08
FC Struga Trim Lum
0 - 1
Breidablik
FT - 24/08
Tobol Kostanai
1 - 2
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT - 24/08
Lokomotiv Astana
1 - 0
Partizani Tirana

Ngày 23-08-2023

FT - 23/08
Hibernian
0 - 5
Aston Villa
FT - 23/08
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Dnipro-1

Ngày 18-08-2023

FT - 18/08
Partizan Belgrade
2 - 0
Sabah FK Baku
FT - 18/08
Debrecin VSC
0 - 5
Rapid Wien
FT - 18/08
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
FT - 18/08
Luzern
2 - 2
Hibernian
FT - 18/08
Derry City
1 - 0
Tobol Kostanai
FT - 18/08
Heart of Midlothian
3 - 1
Rosenborg
FT - 18/08
Rijeka
2 - 0
B36 Torshavn
FT - 18/08
Maribor
0 - 3
Fenerbahce
FT - 18/08
Besiktas JK
2 - 1
FC Neftci Baku
FT - 18/08
Spartak Trnava
3 - 1
Lech Poznan
FT - 18/08
Neman Grodno
1 - 4
NK Publikum Celje
FT - 18/08
ZNK Osijek
3 - 2
Adana Demirspor
FT - 18/08
KA Akureyri
1 - 5
Club Brugge
FT - 18/08
Partizani Tirana
1 - 0
FK Valmiera
FT - 18/08
Swift Hesperange
2 - 1
Vlazrimi Struga
FT - 18/08
Midtjylland
5 - 1
Omonia Nicosia FC
FT - 18/08
PAOK Saloniki
3 - 0
Hajduk Split
FT - 18/08
Austria Wien
3 - 5
Legia Warszawa
FT - 18/08
Levski Sofia
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT - 18/08
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
AEK Larnaca
FT - 18/08
Riga FC
0 - 3
FC Twente Enschede
FT - 18/08
Gzira United
0 - 2
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT - 18/08
APOEL Nicosia
1 - 0
Dila Gori
FT - 18/08
Ferencvarosi TC
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
FT - 18/08
Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
FC Steaua Bucuresti
FT - 18/08
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki
FT - 18/08
Brann
3 - 1
FC Arouca

Ngày 17-08-2023

FT - 17/08
FC Pyunik
0 - 3
Bodo Glimt
FT - 17/08
FK Aktobe Lento
0 - 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
FT - 17/08
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1
KAA Gent
FT - 17/08
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 3
KF Ballkani

Ngày 16-08-2023

FT - 16/08
FC Flora Tallinn
0 - 2
Farul Constanta

Ngày 11-08-2023

FT - 11/08
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Debrecin VSC
FT - 11/08
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
PAOK Saloniki
FT - 11/08
KF Ballkani
2 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps FC
FT - 11/08
Hibernian
3 - 1
Luzern
FT - 11/08
FC Steaua Bucuresti
0 - 0
Nordsjaelland
FT - 11/08
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
FT - 11/08
Lech Poznan
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT - 11/08
NK Publikum Celje
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
FT - 11/08
B36 Torshavn
1 - 3
Rijeka
FT - 11/08
FC Twente Enschede
2 - 0
Riga FC
FT - 11/08
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Maribor
FT - 11/08
Adana Demirspor
5 - 1
ZNK Osijek
FT - 11/08
Club Brugge
5 - 1
KA Akureyri
FT - 11/08
FC Arouca
2 - 1
Brann
FT - 11/08
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
FT - 11/08
Farul Constanta
3 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
FT - 11/08
Hamrun Spartans
1 - 6
Ferencvarosi TC
FT - 11/08
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
Austria Wien
FT - 11/08
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
1 - 1
FK Aktobe Lento
FT - 11/08
FC Santa Coloma
0 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
FT - 11/08
Omonia Nicosia FC
1 - 0
Midtjylland
FT - 11/08
FC Viktoria Plzen
4 - 0
Gzira United
FT - 11/08
Dila Gori
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
FT - 11/08
Rosenborg
2 - 1
Heart of Midlothian
FT - 11/08
FK Valmiera
1 - 2
Partizani Tirana
FT - 11/08
FC Neftci Baku
1 - 3
Besiktas JK

Ngày 10-08-2023

FT - 10/08
Sabah FK Baku
2 - 0
Partizan Belgrade
FT - 10/08
Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
FC Pyunik
FT - 10/08
Vlazrimi Struga
3 - 1
Swift Hesperange
FT - 10/08
Tobol Kostanai
1 - 0
Derry City
FT - 10/08
KAA Gent
5 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
FT - 10/08
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Ngày 04-08-2023

FT - 04/08
Vitoria Guimaraes
0 - 1
NK Publikum Celje
FT - 04/08
Legia Warszawa
3 - 2
Ordabasy
FT - 04/08
Debrecin VSC
1 - 2
Alashkert
FT - 04/08
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 2
Ferencvarosi TC
FT - 04/08
Luzern
1 - 1
Djurgardens
FT - 04/08
Dundalk
2 - 2
KA Akureyri
FT - 04/08
Haverfordwest County
1 - 1
B36 Torshavn
FT - 04/08
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 2
Austria Wien
FT - 04/08
FC Steaua Bucuresti
3 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FT - 04/08
Larne FC
1 - 4
KF Ballkani
FT - 04/08
Maribor
4 - 3
Red Boys Differdange
FT - 04/08
Hibernian
6 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes
FT - 04/08
Rijeka
6 - 1
KF Dukagjini
FT - 04/08
Aris Thessaloniki
1 - 0
FC Avan Academy
FT - 04/08
KF Tirana
0 - 2
Besiktas JK
FT - 04/08
Hammarby
1 - 1
FC Twente Enschede
FT - 04/08
Adana Demirspor
2 - 1
CFR Cluj
FT - 04/08
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
FT - 04/08
Aarhus AGF
1 - 0
Club Brugge
FT - 04/08
KF Drita Gjilan
1 - 2
FC Viktoria Plzen
FT - 04/08
MSK Zilina
2 - 5
KAA Gent
FT - 04/08
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 4
PAOK Saloniki
FT - 04/08
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 1
Midtjylland
FT - 04/08
Bohemians 1905
2 - 4
Bodo Glimt
FT - 04/08
CS Petrocub
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT - 04/08
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
4 - 0
CSKA Sofia
FT - 04/08
Omonia Nicosia FC
4 - 1
Qabala
FT - 04/08
Dila Gori
3 - 1
FC Vorskla Poltava
FT - 04/08
Levski Sofia
1 - 0
FK Shkupi
FT - 04/08
FC Neftci Baku
2 - 0
FK Zeljeznicar
FT - 04/08
Riga FC
3 - 1
Kecskemeti TE
FT - 04/08
Rosenborg
3 - 2
Crusaders

Ngày 03-08-2023

FT - 03/08
ZalaegerzsegTE
1 - 2
ZNK Osijek
FT - 03/08
Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 2
Lech Poznan
FT - 03/08
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
FT - 03/08
Urartu
2 - 3
Farul Constanta
FT - 03/08
FK Panevezys
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FT - 03/08
KuPs
3 - 3
Derry City
FT - 03/08
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 2
Linfield FC
FT - 03/08
Sabah FK Baku
2 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola
FT - 03/08
FK Aktobe Lento
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT - 03/08
Spartak Trnava
4 - 1
FK Auda Riga
FT - 03/08
FC Santa Coloma
3 - 0
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FT - 03/08
FC Pyunik
2 - 1
Kalmar
FT - 03/08
Tobol Kostanai
1 - 2
Basel
FT - 03/08
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
Gzira United
FT - 03/08
AEK Larnaca
1 - 1
FC Torpedo Zhodino

Ngày 02-08-2023

FT - 02/08
FK Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 4
Vlazrimi Struga
FT - 02/08
Partizani Tirana
4 - 1
Atletic Club D Escaldes
FT - 02/08
Swift Hesperange
3 - 2
The New Saints
FT - 02/08
Balzan FC
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
FT - 02/08
Zimbru Chisinau
0 - 4
Fenerbahce

Ngày 01-08-2023

FT - 01/08
FK Valmiera
7 - 0
Tre Penne

Ngày 28-07-2023

FT - 28/07
Crusaders
2 - 2
Rosenborg
FT - 28/07
FK Shkupi
0 - 2
Levski Sofia
FT - 28/07
FK Sutjeska Niksic
2 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
FT - 28/07
FK Zeljeznicar
2 - 2
FC Neftci Baku
FT - 28/07
Derry City
2 - 1
KuPs
FT - 28/07
Linfield FC
2 - 5
Pogon Szczecin
FT - 28/07
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
Kauno Zalgiris
FT - 28/07
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
FT - 28/07
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Aarhus AGF
FT - 28/07
ZNK Osijek
1 - 0
ZalaegerzsegTE
FT - 28/07
FC Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 3
AEK Larnaca
FT - 28/07
FC Twente Enschede
1 - 0
Hammarby
FT - 28/07
NK Publikum Celje
3 - 4
Vitoria Guimaraes
FT - 28/07
B36 Torshavn
2 - 1
Haverfordwest County
FT - 28/07
Besiktas JK
3 - 1
KF Tirana
FT - 28/07
KAA Gent
5 - 1
MSK Zilina
FT - 28/07
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
FK Panevezys
FT - 28/07
KA Akureyri
3 - 1
Dundalk
FT - 28/07
KF Dukagjini
0 - 1
Rijeka
FT - 28/07
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Adana Demirspor
FT - 28/07
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
CS Petrocub
FT - 28/07
PAOK Saloniki
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
FT - 28/07
Basel
1 - 3
Tobol Kostanai
FT - 28/07
Red Boys Differdange
1 - 1
Maribor
FT - 28/07
Farul Constanta
3 - 2
Urartu
FT - 28/07
FC Vorskla Poltava
2 - 1
Dila Gori
FT - 28/07
Djurgardens
1 - 2
Luzern
FT - 28/07
CSKA Sofia
0 - 2
Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
FT - 28/07
FC Viktoria Plzen
0 - 0
KF Drita Gjilan
FT - 28/07
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FT - 28/07
FK Auda Riga
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
FT - 28/07
Ferencvarosi TC
4 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
FT - 28/07
Gzira United
2 - 0
F91 Dudelange
FT - 28/07
Kalmar
1 - 2
FC Pyunik
FT - 28/07
Kecskemeti TE
2 - 1
Riga FC
FT - 28/07
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 4
FK Aktobe Lento

Ngày 27-07-2023

FT - 27/07
Qabala
2 - 3
Omonia Nicosia FC
FT - 27/07
Bodo Glimt
3 - 0
Bohemians 1905
FT - 27/07
Ordabasy
2 - 2
Legia Warszawa
FT - 27/07
Alashkert
0 - 1
Debrecin VSC
FT - 27/07
FC Avan Academy
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki
FT - 27/07
Inter Club Escaldes
2 - 1
Hibernian
FT - 27/07
Fenerbahce
5 - 0
Zimbru Chisinau
FT - 27/07
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Balzan FC
FT - 27/07
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0 - 1
FC Steaua Bucuresti

Ngày 26-07-2023

FT - 26/07
Midtjylland
2 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
FT - 26/07
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 2
Sabah FK Baku
FT - 26/07
Vlazrimi Struga
1 - 0
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FT - 26/07
KF Ballkani
3 - 0
Larne FC
FT - 26/07
Tre Penne
0 - 3
FK Valmiera
FT - 26/07
Hamrun Spartans
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
FT - 26/07
The New Saints
1 - 1
Swift Hesperange

Ngày 25-07-2023

FT - 25/07
Atletic Club D Escaldes
0 - 1
Partizani Tirana

Ngày 21-07-2023

FT - 21/07
Crusaders
1 - 0
FC Haka
FT - 21/07
FK Shkupi
0 - 0
Hegelmann Litauen
FT - 21/07
Sarajevo
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT - 21/07
Dundalk
3 - 1
Brunos Magpie
FT - 21/07
Derry City
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
FT - 21/07
Vllaznia Shkoder
1 - 0
Linfield FC
FT - 21/07
Haverfordwest County
1 - 0
FK Shkendija 79
FT - 21/07
St. Patricks Athletic
2 - 3
F91 Dudelange
FT - 21/07
SP Cosmos
1 - 1
FK Sutjeska Niksic
FT - 21/07
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Riga FC
FT - 21/07
Arsenal Tivat
1 - 6
Alashkert
FT - 21/07
Glentoran FC
1 - 1
Gzira United
FT - 21/07
Vikingur Gotu
1 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes
FT - 21/07
Egnatia
4 - 4
FC Avan Academy
FT - 21/07
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
0 - 2
KA Akureyri
FT - 21/07
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Vaduz
FT - 21/07
Gjilani
0 - 2
Progres Niedercorn
FT - 21/07
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
FK Zeljeznicar
FT - 21/07
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Dunajska Streda
FT - 21/07
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
KF Tirana
FT - 21/07
Zimbru Chisinau
1 - 0
SP La Fiorita

Ngày 20-07-2023

FT - 20/07
Levadia Tallinn
1 - 2
MSK Zilina
FT - 20/07
Honka Espoo
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanai
FT - 20/07
FC Milsami
0 - 1
FK Panevezys
FT - 20/07
Rigas Futbola skola
4 - 1
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
FT - 20/07
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
FT - 20/07
Trans Narva
0 - 3
FC Pyunik
FT - 20/07
Birkirkara FC
1 - 2
Maribor
FT - 20/07
Europa FC
2 - 3
KF Dukagjini
FT - 20/07
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Pen-y-Bont FC

Ngày 19-07-2023

FT - 19/07
Balzan FC
1 - 3
Domzale

Ngày 14-07-2023

FT - 14/07
Maribor
1 - 1
Birkirkara FC
FT - 14/07
Linfield FC
3 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder
FT - 14/07
SP La Fiorita
1 - 1
Zimbru Chisinau
FT - 14/07
FK Zeljeznicar
2 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
FT - 14/07
FK Sutjeska Niksic
1 - 0
SP Cosmos
FT - 14/07
HB Torshavn
0 - 0
Derry City
FT - 14/07
KA Akureyri
2 - 0
Connahs Quay Nomads FC
FT - 14/07
KF Tirana
1 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
FT - 14/07
Vaduz
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
FT - 14/07
FK Shkendija 79
1 - 0
Haverfordwest County
FT - 14/07
Dunajska Streda
2 - 1
Dila Gori
FT - 14/07
Pen-y-Bont FC
1 - 1
FC Santa Coloma
FT - 14/07
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 2
Gjilani
FT - 14/07
Alashkert
1 - 1
Arsenal Tivat
FT - 14/07
KF Dukagjini
2 - 1
Europa FC
FT - 14/07
Hegelmann Litauen
0 - 5
FK Shkupi
FT - 14/07
Gzira United
2 - 2
Glentoran FC
FT - 14/07
Torpedo Kutaisi
2 - 2
Sarajevo
FT - 14/07
Domzale
1 - 4
Balzan FC
FT - 14/07
Riga FC
2 - 0
Vikingur Reykjavik

Ngày 13-07-2023

FT - 13/07
FC Haka
2 - 2
Crusaders
FT - 13/07
FK Panevezys
2 - 2
FC Milsami
FT - 13/07
Brunos Magpie
0 - 0
Dundalk
FT - 13/07
FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
0 - 1
Rigas Futbola skola
FT - 13/07
MSK Zilina
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
FT - 13/07
FC Avan Academy
1 - 1
Egnatia
FT - 13/07
FC Pyunik
2 - 0
Trans Narva
FT - 13/07
Inter Club Escaldes
2 - 1
Vikingur Gotu
FT - 13/07
Tobol Kostanai
2 - 1
Honka Espoo
FT - 13/07
B36 Torshavn
0 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
FT - 13/07
F91 Dudelange
2 - 1
St. Patricks Athletic
truc tiep bong da | bongdalu trực tiếp | xoilac | new88
Đóng [x]